Resultaten KWSLE 2

Interclub: Tussenstand | KWSLE 1 | KWSLE 2 | KWSLE 3 | KWSLE 4 | Spelerresultaten

Ronde 1: KWSLE 2 – Rapid Aalter 1 (24-09-2023)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Wim Penninck (1578)Arne De Geeter (1526)½-½
Roger Ost (1552)Anton Heyerick (1562)½-½
Dylan BekaertStan Van Stechelman0-1
Peter Desloovere (1434)Stijn Van De Velde½-½

Ronde 2: KVSK Veurne 1 – KWSLE 2 (15-10-2023)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Michel De Coninck (1860)Wim Penninck (1577)½-½
Aurèle Lenoir (1550)Roger Ost (1552)0-1
Adriaan De Roover (1222)Nuno Pinto (1525)0-1
Dayvid Van MarckeDylan Bekaert1-0

Ronde 3: KWSLE 2 – Knokke Schaak 1 (22-10-2023)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Wim Penninck (1577)Alex Denys (2160)0-1
Roger Ost (1552)Piet Van Kerkhove (1698)0-1
Nuno Pinto (1525)Ivan Vandepitte (1704)1-0
Dylan BekaertJean-Pierre Pannier (1426)0-1

Ronde 4: KGSRL 11 – KWSLE 2 (19-11-2023)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Eric Speybroeck (1682)Wim Penninck (1577)½-½
Philip Traest (1378)Roger Ost (1552)½-½
Vincent Dooms (1336)Dylan Bekaert0-1
Albert Vincent (1154)Robrecht Devolder (1428)0-1

Ronde 5: KWSLE 2 – KOSK 5 (03-12-2023)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Wim Penninck (1577)Benny Todts (1833)½-½
Roger Ost (1552)Luc Vandevelde (1472)0-1
Dylan BekaertAndre Deceuninck (1455)1-0
Konrad Michonski (1474)Danny Vercruyce (1395)1-0

Ronde 6: Izegem 2 – KWSLE 2 (28-01-2024)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Dirk Vanhee (1449)Roger Ost (1537)1-0
Hassan Tabsho (1324)Nuno Pinto (1569)0-1
Matteo Deschepper (1150)Konrad Michonski (1496)0-1
Lander Parmentier (1284)Peter Desloovere (1434)0-1

Ronde 7: KWSLE 2 – MSV 2 (04-02-2024)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Roger Ost (1537)Marc Van Vooren (1651)0-1
Nuno Pinto (1569)Patrick Van Damme (1669)½-½
Dylan Bekaert (1475)Roland Facchin (1399)1-0
Konrad Michonski (1496)Luc Haers (1397)½-½

Ronde 8: KRST 2 – KWSLE 2 (18-02-2024)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Daniel Hallaert (1747)Roger Ost (1537)½-½
Marc Ulenaers (1707)Dylan Bekaert (1475)0-1
Warre Avereyn (1730)Konrad Michonski (1496)1-0
Pauwel Deblauwe (1683)Peter Desloovere (1434)0-1

Ronde 9: KWSLE 2 – BYE (10-03-2024)

ThuisBezoekersRslt

Ronde 10: KWSLE 2 – Bredene 2 (24-03-2024)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Roger Ost (1537)Francky Nolf (1635)1-0
Nuno Pinto (1569)Etienne Doom (1506)1-0
Dylan Bekaert (1475)Oleg Kim (1471)0-1
Peter Desloovere (1434)Anita Bruyneel (1319)1-0

Ronde 11: KBSK Brugge 6 - KWSLE 2 (21-04-2024)

ThuisBezoekersRslt