Kalender luctor et Emergo

22 oktober 2021
  • Schaakles
    22 oktober 2021  17:30 - 17:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    17u30-18u30 Stap 1/1+
    18u30-20u00 Vanaf stap2

  • Speeldag Kwalificatie A
    22 oktober 2021  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 6

    Wim Penninck - Niel Dewever
    Jan Windels - Pepijn Pollet
    Francky Vierstraete - Herman Bossuyt
    Bart De Schepper - Luc Rollez
    Lowie Tomme - Nuno Pinto

    Bye: Roger Ost

  • Speeldag Kwalificatie B
    22 oktober 2021  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 6

    Peter Desloovere - Marc Roesbeke
    Andre Parmentier - Karel De Mulder
    Robrecht Devolder - Lieven Cremelie
    Merlijn Decraene - Mathisse De Bakker
    Ilse Daels - Chris Vercruysse

    Bye: Walter Staelens

  • Speeldag Kwalificatie C
    22 oktober 2021  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 6

    Ferdinand Verleysen - Frederik Wilmotte
    Jeroen Ampe - Marc Van Coppennolle
    Sean De Roeck - Lode Delmulle
    Christa Vermeulen - Willem Penninck
    Ides Neyrinck - Jeroen De Meerleer
    Dylan Bekaert - Robbe Gaeremynck

29 oktober 2021
  • Schaakles
    29 oktober 2021  17:30 - 17:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    17u30-18u30 Stap 1/1+
    18u30-20u00 Vanaf stap2

12 november 2021
  • Schaakles
    12 november 2021  17:30 - 17:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    17u30-18u30 Stap 1/1+
    18u30-20u00 Vanaf stap2

  • Speeldag Kwalificatie A
    12 november 2021  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 7

    Nuno Pinto - Roger Ost
    Luc Rollez - Lowie Tomme
    Herman Bossuyt - Bart De Schepper
    Pepijn Pollet - Francky Vierstraete
    Niel Dewever - Jan Windels

    Bye: Wim Penninck

  • Speeldag Kwalificatie B
    12 november 2021  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 7

    Chris Vercruysse - Peter Desloovere
    Mathisse De Bakker - Walter Staelens
    Lieven Cremelie - Merlijn Decraene
    Karel De Mulder - Robrecht Devolder
    Marc Roesbeke - Andre Parmentier

    Bye: Ilse Daels

  • Speeldag Kwalificatie C
    12 november 2021  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 7

    Robbe Gaeremynck - Ferdinand Verleysen
    Jeroen De Meerleer - Dylan Bekaert
    Willem Penninck - Ides Neyrinck
    Lode Delmulle - Christa Vermeulen
    Marc Van Coppennolle - Sean De Roeck
    Frederik Wilmotte - Jeroen Ampe