Kalender Luctor et Emergo

18 januari 2019
  • Inhaaldag + De Koning van Waregem
    18 januari 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

25 januari 2019
  • Speeldag Finale B
    25 januari 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 2

    Robrecht Devolder - Andre Parmentier
    Wim Penninck - Mathisse Debakker
    Karel De Mulder - Luc Rollez
    Francky Vierstraete - Walter Staelens

  • Speeldag Finale C
    25 januari 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 2

    Willem Penninck - Marcel Saerens
    Robbe Gaeremynck - Steven Burvenich
    Chris Vercruysse - Niel Dewever
    Marc Roesbeke - Lieven Cremelie

  • Speeldag Finale D
    25 januari 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 2

    Robbe Burvenich - Marc Van Coppenolle
    Jeroen De Meerleer - Lotus Decraene
    Ides Neyrinck - Dylan Bekaert
    Merlijn Decraene - Jade Decraene

  • Speeldag Finale A
    25 januari 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 2

    Roger Ost - Nuno Pinto
    Bart De Schepper - Herman Bossuyt
    Jasper Vercruysse - Pepijn Pollet
    Lowie Tomme - Pauwel Deblauwe

1 februari 2019
  • Inhaaldag + De Koning van Waregem
    1 februari 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

8 februari 2019
  • Speeldag Finale A
    8 februari 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 3

    Pauwel Deblauwe - Roger Ost
    Pepijn Pollet - Lowie Tomme
    Herman Bossuyt - Jasper Vercruysse
    Nuno Pinto - Bart De Schepper

  • Speeldag Finale B
    8 februari 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 3

    Walter Staelens - Robrecht Devolder
    Luc Rollez - Francky Vierstraete
    Mathisse Debakker - Karel De Mulder
    Andre Parmentier - Wim Penninck

  • Speeldag Finale C
    8 februari 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 3

    Lieven Cremelie - Willem Penninck
    Niel Dewever - Marc Roesbeke
    Steven Burvenich - Chris Vercruysse
    Marcel Saerens - Robbe Gaeremynck

  • Speeldag Finale D
    8 februari 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 3

    Jade Decraene - Robbe Burvenich
    Dylan Bekaert - Merlijn Decraene
    Lotus Decraene - Ides Neyrinck
    Marc Van Coppenolle - Jeroen De Meerleer

15 februari 2019
  • Inhaaldag + De Koning van Waregem
    15 februari 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem