Kalender Luctor et Emergo

15 november 2019
  • Speeldag Kwalificatie B
    15 november 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 8

    Andre Parmentier - Peter Desloovere
    Walter Staelens - Francky Vierstraete
    Christa Vermeulen - Robbe Gaeremynck
    Marc Roesbeke - Lieven Cremelie
    Chris Vercruysse - Niel Dewever

    Bye: Karel De Mulder

  • Speeldag Kwalificatie C
    15 november 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 8

    Robbe Burvenich - Jeroen De Meerleer
    Willem Penninck - Merlijn Decraene
    Steven Burvenich - Dylan Bekaert
    Frank Cosaert - Ides Neyrinck
    Eddy Goemaere - Lotus Decraene
    Marc Van Coppenolle - Marcel Saerens

  • Speeldag Kwalificatie A
    15 november 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 8

    Roger Ost - Robrecht Devolder
    Herman Bossuyt - Pepijn Pollet
    Jasper Vercruysse - Wim Penninck
    Nuno Pinto - Luc Rollez
    Lowie Tomme - Jeroen Debrouwere
    Bart De Schepper - Pauwel Deblauwe

22 november 2019
  • Inhaaldag + De Koning van Waregem
    22 november 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

29 november 2019
  • Speeldag Kwalificatie A
    29 november 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 9

    Pauwel Deblauwe - Roger Ost
    Jeroen Debrouwere - Bart De Schepper
    Luc Rollez - Lowie Tomme
    Wim Penninck - Nuno Pinto
    Pepijn Pollet - Jasper Vercruysse
    Robrecht Devolder - Herman Bossuyt

  • Speeldag Kwalificatie B
    29 november 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 9

    Niel Dewever - Andre Parmentier
    Lieven Cremelie - Karel De Mulder
    Robbe Gaeremynck - Marc Roesbeke
    Francky Vierstraete - Christa Vermeulen
    Peter Desloovere - Walter Staelens

    Bye: Chris Vercruysse

  • Speeldag Kwalificatie C
    29 november 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 9

    Marcel Saerens - Robbe Burvenich
    Lotus Decraene - Marc Van Coppenolle
    Ides Neyrinck - Eddy Goemaere
    Dylan Bekaert - Frank Cosaert
    Merlijn Decraene - Steven Burvenich
    Jeroen De Meerleer - Willem Penninck

30 november 2019
  • Les door IM Tom Picue
    30 november 2019  14:00 - 17:00

6 december 2019
  • Speeldag Kwalificatie C
    6 december 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 10

    Robbe Burvenich - Willem Penninck
    Steven Burvenich - Jeroen De Meerleer
    Frank Cosaert - Merlijn Decraene
    Eddy Goemaere - Dylan Bekaert
    Marc Van Coppenolle - Ides Neyrinck
    Marcel Saerens - Lotus Decraene

  • Speeldag Kwalificatie B
    6 december 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 10

    Andre Parmentier - Walter Staelens
    Christa Vermeulen - Peter Desloovere
    Marc Roesbeke - Francky Vierstraete
    Karel De Mulder - Robbe Gaeremynck
    Chris Vercruysse - Lieven Cremelie

    Bye: Niel Dewever

  • Speeldag Kwalificatie A
    6 december 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem

    Speeldag 10

    Roger Ost - Herman Bossuyt
    Jasper Vercruysse - Robrecht Devolder
    Nuno Pinto - Pepijn Pollet
    Lowie Tomme - Wim Penninck
    Bart De Schepper - Luc Rollez
    Pauwel Deblauwe - Jeroen Debrouwere

13 december 2019
  • Inhaaldag + De Koning van Waregem
    13 december 2019  20:00 - 23:30
    De Treffer, Waregem