Interclub: Tussenstand | KWSLE 1 | KWSLE 2 | KWSLE 3 | KWSLE 4 | Spelerresultaten
Ronde 1: KWSLE 3 – Rapid Aalter 2 (24-09-2023)
Thuis | Bezoekers | Rslt |
---|
Luc Rollez (1589) | Sidan Bastien (1358) | 0-1 |
Mathisse De Bakker (1513) | Volodimir Kaminskiy (1308) | ½-½ |
Dieter Van Haute | Thales Foulon (1254) | 1-0 |
Jeroen De Meerleer (1150) | Nyssa Christiaens (1191) | 0-1 |
Ronde 2: Deinze 2 – KWSLE 3 (15-10-2023)
Thuis | Bezoekers | Rslt |
---|
Nand Van Maele | Konrad Michonski (1474) | 0-1 |
Shozar-Jan Behzoda | Robrecht Devolder (1428) | 0-1 |
Louis Lagae | Christa Vermeulen (1165) | 0-1 |
Arjen Reybroeck | Dieter Van Hautte | 0-1 |
Ronde 3: KWSLE 3 – Tielt 2 (22-10-2023)
Thuis | Bezoekers | Rslt |
---|
Luc Rollez (1570) | Rune Vansteenhuyse (1699) | 0-1 |
Mathisse De Bakker (1505) | Patrick Lambrecht (1673) | ½-½ |
Christa Vermeulen (1165) | Thomas Debaere | 0-1 |
Jeroen De Meerleer (1500) | Victor Debeselare | 0-1 |
Ronde 4: LSV-Chesspirant 6 – KWSLE 3 (19-11-2023)
Thuis | Bezoekers | Rslt |
---|
Nico Goeminne (1625) | Luc Rollez (1570) | 0-1 |
Roose Bernard (1332) | Christa Vermeulen (1165) | 0-1 |
Timur Klimenko (1278) | Dieter Van Haute | 0-1 |
Tigo Di Marcantonio | Jeroen De Meerleer (1150) | 0-1 |
Ronde 5: KWSLE 3 – KISK Ieper 3 (03-12-2023)
Thuis | Bezoekers | Rslt |
---|
Herman Bossuyt (1684) | Axel Braem | ½-½ |
Luc Rollez (1570) | Joaquín Deseue | 1-0 |
Dieter Van Haute | Lukas Kindt | 1-0 |
Jeroen De Meerleer (1150) | Jules Vincent | 0-1 |
Ronde 6: Izegem 3 – KWSLE 3 (28-01-2024)
Thuis | Bezoekers | Rslt |
---|
Wouter Manhaeve (1541) | Mathisse De Bakker (1512) | 0-1 |
Rodrigo José | Robrecht Devolder (1433) | ½-½ |
Kobe Esprit (1154) | Christa Vermeulen (1185) | 1-0 |
Emiel Ravelingien (1150) | Mohcin Kasmi | 0-1 |
Ronde 7: KWSLE 3 – Wetteren 6 (04-02-2024)
Thuis | Bezoekers | Rslt |
---|
Mathisse De Bakker (1512) | Dumont Freddy (1640) | 1-0 |
Robrecht Devolder (1433) | Achiel Dhooghe (1525) | ½-½ |
Christa Vermeulen (1185) | Bert Margot | 1-0 |
Jeroen De Meerleer (1150) | Twan Kinaupenne | 0-1 |
Ronde 8: KRST 3 – KWSLE 3 (18-02-2024)
Thuis | Bezoekers | Rslt |
---|
Stijn Herreman (1385) | Mathisse De Bakker (1512) | ½-½ |
Renaat Vanassche (1296) | Merlijn Decraene (1250) | 0-1 |
Pieter Menu (1297) | Christa Vermeulen (1185) | 1-0 |
Diederiek Wydooghe (1315) | Jeroen De Meerleer (1150) | 1-0 |
Ronde 9: KWSLE 3 – BYE (10-03-2024)
Ronde 10: KWSLE 3 - KGSRL 13 (24-03-2024)
Thuis | Bezoekers | Rslt |
---|
Ploegforfait | Ploegforfait | 1-0FF |
Ploegforfait | Ploegforfait | 1-0FF |
Ploegforfait | Ploegforfait | 1-0FF |
Ploegforfait | Ploegforfait | 1-0FF |
Ronde 11: KBSK Brugge 7 – KWSLE 3 (21-04-2024)
Thuis | Bezoekers | Rslt |
---|
Kylian Schalambier | Luc Rollez | 1-0 |
Cid Dombrecht | Mathisse De Bakker | ½-½ |
Aram Arnou | Christa Vermeulen | 1-0 |
Tieme Claerhout | Jeroen De Meerleer | 1-0 |