Resultaten Waregem 1

Ronde 1: Deurne 1 - Waregem 1 (30-09-2018)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Jan Rooze (2317)Thomas Maes (2211)1-0
Helmut Froeyman (2310)Lowie Tomme (2072)½-½
Daniel Sadkowski (2265)Jan Windels (2017)1-0
Jan Van Mechelen (2240)Bart De Schepper (2007)½-½
Victor Vasilescu (2153)Dieter Devolder (1998)1-0
Robert Schuemans (2084)Herwig Devolder (1942)1-0
Tamer Ismail (2064)Herman Bossuyt (1772)1-0
Marcel Van Herck (2055)Pepijn Pollet (1495)1-0

Ronde 2: Waregem 1 - KOSK 1 (10-07-2018)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Thomas Maes (2211)Rabah Bouhallel (2283)1-0
Lowie Tomme (2072)Benjamin Decrop (2200)0-1
Jan Windels (2017)Gert-Jan Timmerman (2186)0-1
Bart De Schepper (2007)Dirk Demarcke (2179)½-½
Dieter Devolder (1998)Benjamin Defromont (2166)1-0
Jeroen Debrouwere (1941)Steven Beuselinck (2150)0-1
Herman Bossuyt (1772)Ruben Decrop (2054)1-0
Pepijn Pollet (1495)Steven Vanden Bussche (2029)0-1

Ronde 3: KBSK 2 - Waregem 1 (28-10-2018)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Emile Boucquet (2226)Thomas Maes (2211)1-0
Frederic Verduyn (2151)Lowie Tomme (2072)1-0
Jan Vandendriessche (2149)Dirk Van De Vyver (2021)½-½
Kurt Picue (2072)Jan Windels (2017)½-½
Joachim Verdenbuerie (2027)Bart De Schepper (2007)1-0
Raf Barzeele (2024)Dieter Devolder (1998)0-1
Sander Larsen (1997)Jeroen Debrouwere (1941)1-0
James Biwi (1898)Pepijn Pollet (1495)0-1

Ronde 4: Waregem 1 - Zottegem 1 (18-11-2018)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Thomas Maes (2211)Glen De Schampheleire (2356)1-0
Lowie Tomme (2072)Adrian Roos (2317)0-1
Jan Windels (2017)Rein Verstraeten (2315)0-1
Bart De Schepper (2007)David Roos (2142)½-½
Dieter Devolder (1998)Yasseen De Herdt (2141)0-1
Pieter Truwant (1964)Willem Van Melkebeke (2116)0-1
Herman Bossuyt (1772)Ruben Smekens (2114)0-1
Pepijn Pollet (1495)Nele Vanhuyse (2045)1-0

Ronde 5: KGSRL 2 - Waregem 1 (02-12-2018)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Hendrik Ponnet (2296)Thomas Maes (2211)1-0
Nouri Zouaghi (2197)Lowie Tomme (2072)0-1
Christophe Gregoir (2194)Dirk Van De Vyver (2021)1-0
Maurits Van Der Linde (2190)Jan Windels (2017)1-0
Arthur Hugaert (2149)Bart De Schepper (2007)1-0
Gilles Regniers (2125)Dieter Devolder (1998)0-1
Yves Regniers (2050)Herwig Devolder (1942)1-0
Valere De Buck (2021)Pepijn Pollet (1495)0-1

Ronde 6: Waregem 1 - Borgerhout 1 (03-02-2019)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Thomas Maes (2211)Stefan Docx (2500)0-1
Lowie Tomme (2072)Xander Wemmers (2477)0-1
Jan Windels (2017)Peter Lombaers (2411)0-1
Bart De Schepper (2007)Eric De Haan (2377)0-1
Dieter Devolder (1998)Evert Rademakers (2269)0-1
Pieter Truwant (1964)Mark Smits (2253)0-1
Jeroen Debrouwere (1941)Gerben Veltkamp (2154)0-1
Pepijn Pollet (1495)John Cornelisse (2132)0-1

Ronde 7: Waregem 1 – Wachtebeke 2 (10-02-2019)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Thomas Maes (2211)Demre Kerigan (2348)0-1
Lowie Tomme (2072)Joey Grochal (2295)0-1
Dirk Van De Vyver (2021)Danny De Ruiter (2291)0-1
Jan Windels (2017)Vincent Blom (2269)0-1
Bart De Schepper (2007)Rosa Ratsma (2265)0-1
Dieter Devolder (1998)Jip Damen (2179)0-1
Jeroen Debrouwere (1941)Sven Stange (2161)0-1
Herman Bossuyt (1772)Kedem Gutkind (2110)0-1

Ronde 8: Hoboken 1 – Waregem 1 (24-02-2019)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Arben Dardha (2346)Thomas Maes (2211)0-1
Sim Maerevoet (2214)Lowie Tomme (2072)1-0
Wim Maes (2213)Bart De Schepper (2007)½-½
Matthias Godde (2079)Dieter Devolder (1998)½-½
Gerry De Rop (2078)Pieter Truwant (1964)½-½
Henri Van Damme (1954)Herwig Devolder (1942)½-½
Robin Butzen (1923)Jeroen Debrouwere (1941)1-0
Erik Vande Velde (1922)Pepijn Pollet (1495)0-1

Ronde 9: Waregem 1 – Temse 1 (17-03-2019)

ThuisBezoekersRslt
Thomas Maes (2211)Bruno De Jonghe (2294)½-½
Lowie Tomme (2072)Bjorn Dijckmans (2209)½-½
Jan Windels (2017)Sigiswald Barbier (2188)½-½
Bart De Schepper (2007)Wim Barbier (2176)½-½
Dieter Devolder (1998)Pascal Kegels (2173)1-0
Herman Bossuyt (1772)Marc Stuer (2118)0-1
Wim Penninck (1560)Vic Segers (2066)½-½
Pepijn Pollet (1495)Wiebke Barbier (2041)1-0

Ronde 10: The Belgian CC 1 – Wargem 1 (31-03-2019)

ThuisBezoekersRslt

Ronde 11: Waregem 1 – Opwijk 1 (28-04-2019)

ThuisBezoekersRslt